D1-Junioren

Teilnehmer Hallenturnier am 25.01.20

  1.  SV Chemie Dohna 1.
  2.  SV Chemie Dohna 2.
  3.  SpG Bad Schandau/Reinhardtsdorf
  4.  SV Sachsenwerk
  5.  FV B/W Zschachwitz
  6.  BSV Lockwitzgrund
  7.  MFK Most
  8.  Dresdner SC
  9.  SV Pesterwitz
  10.  FC Lauchhammer

Ergebnisse Hallenturnier vom 03.02.2019

  1.  FV Rot/Weiß 90 Hellersdorf
  2. SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950
  3. SV Sachsen Müglitztal
  4. FV B/W Zschachwitz
  5. SV Chemie Dohna

Bester Spieler:             Vincent Müller SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

Bester Torwart:          Fabio Gauernack FV B/W Zschachwitz

Bester Torschütze:     Abol Safdari FV R/W 90 Hellersdorf

Ergebnisse Hallenturnier vom 10.02.2018

  1. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
  2. SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950
  3. SV Pesterwitz
  4. FV Dresden Süd/West
  5. SV Sachsen Müglitztal
  6. SG Weißig
  7. SG Motor Wilsdruff
  8. SV Chemie Dohna 1.
  9. SV Chemie Dohna 2.

Bester Spieler:               Loris Eckner  SV Pesterwitz

Bester Torwart:            Analena Fuchs  SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

Bester Torschütze:     Leon Kretzschmar  SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950

Ergebnisse Hallenturnier vom 21.01.2017

  1. SG Weixdorf
  2. SV Chemie Dohna
  3. TSV Cossebaude
  4. SG Weißig
  5. SV Struppen
  6. Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor

Bester Spieler:            Philipp Plunert    SG Weixdorf

Bester Torwart:         Florian Matz      SG Weißig

Bester Torschütze:  Leon Güttel   TSV Cossebaude

Ergebnisse Turnier 60 Jahre SV Chemie Dohna vom 25.06.2016

  1. VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
  2. SG Dresden Striesen
  3. SV Chemie Dohna 1.
  4. SV Liegau-Augustusbad
  5. FSV Dippoldiswalde
  6. SV Chemie Dohna 2.

Bester Spieler:              Fred Pietsch     VfL Pirna-Copitz 07

Bester Torschütze:     Johann David   VfL Pirna-Copitz 07

Bester Torwart:           Jonas Adler        VfL Pirna-Copitz 07

Ergebnisse Hallenturnier vom 07.02.2016

  1. VfL Pirna Copitz 07
    Sieger D-Jugend
  2. SG Weissig
  3. SV Liegau-Augustusbad
  4. FSG Wacker 90 Dresden
  5. SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893
  6. SG Gebergrund Goppeln
  7. SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
  8. Hartmannsdorfer SV
  9. SV Chemie Dohna
  10. SG Weixdorf

Bester Torwart:              Florian Matz SG Weißig
bester TW D-Jugend

Bester Spieler:                 Leon Weisbach  SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1893
bester Spieler D-Jugend

Bester Torschütze:       Frederick Wagner   SG Weißig
Torschützenkönig D-Jugend